Nos Membres

 

1

VE2SMS 

 

Bernard Bouchard

Beloeil

2

VA2KYM

 

Alain Fontaine

Saint-Sulpice

3

VE2BKJ

 

Jacques Janelle

Pointe-aux-Trembles 

4

VE2UAL

 

Alexis Langlois

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

5

VE2RGL

 

Ronald Levesque

L’Épiphanie

6

VE2GAT

 

Pascal Gatien

St-Hyacinthe

7

VE2DA

 

Danie Pelletier

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

8

VE2XT

 

Donald Boucher

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

9

VA2QR

 

René Brousseau

Terrebonne

10

VA2TAI

 

Benoit Delage

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

11

VE2NCG

 

Nicolas Gagnon

Montréal-Nord

12

VE2WXW

 

Christophe Pierart

Chambly

13

VA2DG

 

Daniel Audet

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

14

VA2KF

 

Calvin Carew

Montréal

15

VE2GBH

 

Christian Rioux

Orford

16

VA2HT

 

Richard St-Onge 1954-2018

RIP

17

VE2MRW

 

Mario Roy

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

18

VA2MO

 

Éric Wouters

Otterburn Park

19

VE2QJL

 

Joel Libersan

Beloeil

20

VE2WFN

 

Yannick Grenier

Mascouche

21

VA2YVO

 

Yvon Savoie

St-Michel-des-Saints

22

VE2ONR

 

Frédéric Thisdèle

Prévost

23

VE2CFO

 

Christian Forgues

St-Bruno-de-Montarville

24

VE2BEZ

 

Sylvain Belleau

Montréal

25

VA2GSY

 

Gervaise Bellerose

St-Michel-des-Saints

26

VE2MOD

 

Daniel Beaulieu

St-Michel-des-Saints

27

VE2EDS

 

Jacques Goulet

St-Michel-des-Saints

28

VE2CKW

 

Marc Couture

Sabrevois

29

VE2JKE

 

Jocelyn Blanchard

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

30

VE2YLS

 

Sébastien Boucher

Verchères

31

VE2OMA

 

Clément Pinard

Notre-Dame-du-bon-Conseil

32

VA2JN

 

Jean Drolet

Mascouche

33

VE2AIK

 

Jean-Guy Renaud

St-Bruno-de-Montarville

34

VE2AW

 

Gérard Paquette

McMasterville

35

VE2ATW

 

Martin Cloutier

Chertsey

36

VA2RPY

 

Philip Rusyn

St-Bruno-de-Montarville

37

VE2PQP

 

Patrick Lambert

St-Bruno-de-Montarville

38

VE2FLA

 

Rémi Lavallée

Montréal

39

VE2DLA

 

Patrick Leduc

Beloeil

40

VE2ZPS

 

Pierre Simard

Louiseville

41

VA2FEK

 

Michel Boucher

Fabreville

42

VA2TYS

 

Sylvain Tremblay

Mascouche

43

VA2UQ

 

Patric Bégin

Daveluyville

44

VE2GXF

 

Florain Massé

St-Alexis-de-Montcalm

45

VE2SNQ

 

Sébastien Noël

Brossard

46

VE2TOW

 

Pierre Towner

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

47

VA2LGT

 

Lorin Tremblay

Brossard

48

VE2FAX

 

Denis Roy

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

49

VE2ZYD

 

Michel Bourgeois

Prévost

50

VE2ENN

 

Maurice Brochu

Ste-Julienne

51

VE2DNB

 

Dany Benoit

Beloeil

52

VE2JFD

 

Jean-François Dubé

Montréal

53

VE2VAX

 

Normand Labossière

Beloeil

54

VE2EDC

 

Éric Ducharme

Sorel-Tracy

55

VE2KTL

 

Marc Lusignan

Granby

56

VE2SII

 

André Robert

Joliette

57

VE2DEW

 

Robert C. Gauthier

Lacolle

58

VE2DYL

 

Marlies Roth-Gauthier

Lacolle

59

VE2OPL

 

Pierre Lajeunesse

Notre-Dame-des-Prairies

60

VE2KJ

 

Éric Rivest

Saint-Constant

61

VE2YTY

 

Jean-François Lemire

Saint-Ours

62

VE2JPH

 

Pierre Hamel

Beloeil

63

VE2SPY

 

Michel Mallette

Montréal

64

VE2DQB

 

Jean Mandeville

Montréal

65

VE2ZBR

 

Paul-Émile Beausoleil

Drummondville

66

VE2ZMF

 

Michel Fillion

Drummondville

67

VA2RMX

 

Robert Mongeau

Laval

68

VE2LPW

 

Louis Philip Bousquet-Lemieux

Beloeil

69

VA2DJ

 

Dominique Jean

Sherbrooke

70

VA2SCH

 

Daniel Schaller

Sherbrooke

71

VA2IDX

 

Éric Lefebvre

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

72

VE2JM

 

Jean Massicotte

Chambly

73

VA2EY

 

Michel Carey

Ste-Sophie

74

VE2ILR

 

Claude Veillette

Trois-Rivières

75

VE2FCW

 

François Cloutier

Pierreville

76

VE2ICK

 

Armand Lavallée

Montréal

77

VE2ILT

 

Bernard Giguère

Otterburn Park

78

VA2PLF

 

Pascale Lefebvre

Otterburn Park

79

VE2PTD

 

Dominic Asselin

St-Hyacinthe

80

VE2SOH

 

Guy Deshaies

Saint-Pie

81

VE2BZ

 

Hubert Thibodeau

Lorraine

82

VA2WX

 

Daniel Beauchamp

St-Barthélemy

83

 VE2MHX

 

 Michael Alix

Stukley Sud 

 

 

 

 

 

EC04

ÉCOUTEUR

 

Jean-François Beausoleil

Ville Mercier

EC13

ÉCOUTEUR

 

Jean-Pierre Auclair

La Prairie